My final choice


i will no longer be blogging at all. i’ve grown out of all this, and im way too busy. i want to thank all the people who still visit from time to time for being so dedicated. i come here periodically, since it brings back so many memories, but i will no longer be blogging about clubpenguin or anything else.

and no, you cant have my penguin(s).

Site Maintenance!


Well, not really site maintenance, but whatever.

ANYWHO, I’m fully back to blogging. Yeah um, it’s been a year since I last touched this website. So… all my fans are gone Dx

I wanted to start fresh anyways, now that I’m more mature than before. Now, I’ll be very devoted with my blogging and I’ll try to make my website pretty :3

It’s a website makeover!!!

Waddle on!

im staying! but read this first plz


im staying but i wont be posting so much! heres why ill show you what i have to do (i go on a website called foopets.com (click on the happy face on the end of this post to try it):

monday: TAPDANCING-ACRO

tuesday (im kinda free on that day): CHORUS πŸ™‚

wednesday: JAZZ

thursday: ALL FREE YAY!

friday: i have something at 7:30-9:00

PS. I SAW THE NUTCRACKER TODAY IT WAS KINDA COOL πŸ™‚

heres the happy face link to foopets.com >>>>> πŸ˜€Β <<<<< (opens in new window)

jaredalerts back


hey everyone out there its me im back ive been busy so i coudnt post any way theres this cool parody apearing on youtube its called keroro parody
done by me jaredalert but its now jaredalert9

YAY AGAIN!!!


YAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAY!!!!!!

GUESS WHAT? I JUST GOT A GUINEA PIG! SHES A GIRL AND SHE A BABY! HER NAME IS CHERRY ILL GET A PIC OF HER SOON! SHE IS ADORABLE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! πŸ˜€ πŸ˜€Β  πŸ˜€ πŸ˜€ πŸ˜€ πŸ˜€ πŸ˜€ πŸ˜€